Is Cow Cold Pressed Raw Milk Full Cream Richer In Vitamins And Enzymes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Raw Milk.

Check Cow Cold Pressed Raw Milk Full Cream Richer In Vitamins And Enzymes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBreakfast