Is Cow & Gate Apple & Banana 100% Fruit Pots 4+ Months Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple puree, banana puree, vitamin c

Check Cow & Gate Apple & Banana 100% Fruit Pots 4+ Months against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cow & Gate Apple & Banana 100% Fruit Pots 4+ Months is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep