Is Cow & Gate Apple Peach & Strawberry Baby Food Fruit Pot , 6+ Months, 4x100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple (53%) Peach (40%) Strawberry (7%) Vitamin C
Check Cow & Gate Apple Peach & Strawberry Baby Food Fruit Pot , 6+ Months, 4x100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cow & Gate Apple Peach & Strawberry Baby Food Fruit Pot , 6+ Months, 4x100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


