Is Cow & Gate Apple Strawberry & Banana Baby Food Fruit Pot , 6+ Months, 4x100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apple (67%) Strawberry (20%) Banana (13%) Vitamin C
Check Cow & Gate Apple Strawberry & Banana Baby Food Fruit Pot , 6+ Months, 4x100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cow & Gate Apple Strawberry & Banana Baby Food Fruit Pot , 6+ Months, 4x100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Apple, Apple Banana, and Apple Strawberry Snack Pouches Variety Pack, 3.2 oz, 12 Pack
Beech Nut Organics Banana Baby Food, Stage 2, 6 Months+, 4 Oz
Good & Gather Organic Banana, Carrot & Mango Fruit & Vegetable Puree Baby Food, Organic Banana, Carrot & Mango
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


