Is Cow & Gate Baby Rice Cereal 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Milled Rice Flour (100%) Vitamin B1.
Check Cow & Gate Baby Rice Cereal 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cow & Gate Baby Rice Cereal 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Breakfast Cereal Toasted Rice Fat-Free 12.0 oz
Cream of Rice™ Gluten FreeHot Cereal 14 oz. Box
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Where to buy
Cow & Gate Baby Rice Cereal 100g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


