Is Cow & Gate Creamed Carrot & Potato Jar 125g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot, Potato, Water, Rice, Rapeseed Oil
Check Cow & Gate Creamed Carrot & Potato Jar 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cow & Gate Creamed Carrot & Potato Jar 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Cow & Gate Creamed Carrot & Potato Jar 125g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go


