Is Cow & Gate Fruit Pouch Apple & Banana Baby Food Snack, 6+ Months, 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple (76%) Banana (24%) Lemon Juice from Concentrate Vitamin C
Check Cow & Gate Fruit Pouch Apple & Banana Baby Food Snack, 6+ Months, 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cow & Gate Fruit Pouch Apple & Banana Baby Food Snack, 6+ Months, 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


