Is Cow & Gate Pumpkin Rice Baby Food Snack Jar 6+ Months 125g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin (70%) Rice (17%) Water

Check Cow & Gate Pumpkin Rice Baby Food Snack Jar 6+ Months 125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Jar

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go