Is Cow & Gate Rice Pudding Baby Food Jar 7+ Months Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
full cream milk, rice, water, sugar for allergens, please see in bold
Check Cow & Gate Rice Pudding Baby Food Jar 7+ Months against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cow & Gate Rice Pudding Baby Food Jar 7+ Months in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cow & Gate Rice Pudding Baby Food Jar 7+ Months is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Milk · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


