Is COW MILK CARAMEL CAJETA, COW MILK CARAMEL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE COW MILK, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, IODIZED SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AGAR AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A CONSERVATIVE.
Check COW MILK CARAMEL CAJETA, COW MILK CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COW MILK CARAMEL CAJETA, COW MILK CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping


