Is Cowbell Lush British Chocolate Flavoured 1% Fat Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
1% Fat Milk (94%), Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1%), Milk Chocolate Powder (0.5%) (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder), Corn Starch, Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabilisers: Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Sulphate; Flavouring. Contains Milk.
Check Cowbell Lush British Chocolate Flavoured 1% Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowbell Lush British Chocolate Flavoured 1% Fat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


