Is Cowbelle British Unsalted Butter Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsalted Butter - Minimum 80% Milk Fat. Contains Milk.
Check Cowbelle British Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowbelle British Unsalted Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSnacking


