Is Cowbelle Fresh British Double Cream For Pouring and Whipping Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Double Cream. Contains Milk.

Check Cowbelle Fresh British Double Cream For Pouring and Whipping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeGarnishingToppingCooking
Soy Free? Cowbelle Fresh British Double Cream For Pouring and Whipping | Spoonful