Is Cowbelle Fresh British Double Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Double Cream. Contains Milk.
Check Cowbelle Fresh British Double Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowbelle Fresh British Double Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


