Is Cowbelle Fresh British Lighter Crème Fraîche Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Pasteurised Cultured Cream (milk), Stabiliser: Pectins; Tapioca Starch. Contains Milk.
Check Cowbelle Fresh British Lighter Crème Fraîche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowbelle Fresh British Lighter Crème Fraîche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


