Is Cowbelle Ready To Drink Iced Coffee Light Latte Macchiato Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1% Fat Milk (80%), Arabica Coffee (17%), Fructose, Stabilisers: Sodium Carbonates, Carrageenan; Sweetener: Sucralose. Contains: Milk.
Check Cowbelle Ready To Drink Iced Coffee Light Latte Macchiato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowbelle Ready To Drink Iced Coffee Light Latte Macchiato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


