Is COWBOY COCKTAIL, FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTER WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, MANGO PUREE, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ESTER GUM.
Check COWBOY COCKTAIL, FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COWBOY COCKTAIL, FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


