Is Cowboy Ribeye Steak, Bone-In, Choice Angus Beef, 1 Per Tray, 0.63 – 1.72 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Angus Beef
Check Cowboy Ribeye Steak, Bone-In, Choice Angus Beef, 1 Per Tray, 0.63 – 1.72 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowboy Ribeye Steak, Bone-In, Choice Angus Beef, 1 Per Tray, 0.63 – 1.72 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Cowboy Ribeye Steak, Bone-In, Choice Angus Beef, 1 Per Tray, 0.63 – 1.72 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrilling


