Is Cowboy Salsa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes, Black Beans, Corn, Onions, Bell Peppers, Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Spices
Check Cowboy Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowboy Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cowboy Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


