Is COWBOY SEASONING & RUB, COWBOY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SUGAR SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, COCOA, RED PEPPER, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check COWBOY SEASONING & RUB, COWBOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COWBOY SEASONING & RUB, COWBOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SaltySweetSpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


