Is Cowgirl Creamery Mt Tam Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Milk, Organic Pasteurized Cream (Milk), Cultures, Enzymes (Non Animal)

Check Cowgirl Creamery Mt Tam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cowgirl Creamery Mt Tam is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButteryEarthy
Texture
SoftCreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing