Is Cows Creamery Moo Crisps Oven Baked Cheddar Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Unpasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme). Contains Milk.

Check Cows Creamery Moo Crisps Oven Baked Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go