Is Cowtown BBQ Sauce 18 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Water, Sugar, Spice Blend (Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Ancho Chili Powder), Mustard Flour, Natural Smoke Flavor, Salt, Onion Powder, Molasses, Garlic Granules, Tamarind Concentrate And Spices
Check Cowtown BBQ Sauce 18 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowtown BBQ Sauce 18 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cowtown BBQ Sauce 18 oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


