Is Cowtown The Squeal Hog Rub, 6.5 Ounce Shaker Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dehydrated Gralic And Onion, Brown Sugar, Paprika, Mononsodium Glutamate, Sugar, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor (Malted Barley Flour), Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking, Allergens: Contains Wheat Products

Check Cowtown The Squeal Hog Rub, 6.5 Ounce Shaker Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cowtown The Squeal Hog Rub, 6.5 Ounce Shaker Bottle is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep