Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coyo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Probiotic Mango 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Water, Mango Blend (10%) (Mango (50%), Sugar, Water, Reconstituted Mango Puree (8%), Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavours, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Starch, Chicory Root Fibre, Live Cultures & Probiotics.

Check Coyo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Probiotic Mango 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coyo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Probiotic Mango 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Peanut Free? Coyo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Probiotic Mango 200g | Spoonful