Is Coyo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Probiotic Mixed Berry 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Water, Mixed Berry Blend (10%) (Sugar, Blueberry (22%), Strawberry (22%), Water, Rice Starch, Boysenberries (2%), Natural Flavours, Black Carrot & Blackcurrant Concentrate), Starch, Chicory Root Fibre, Live Cultures & Probiotics.

Check Coyo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Probiotic Mixed Berry 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coyo Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Probiotic Mixed Berry 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go