Is Coyo Dairy Free Oat & Coconut Yoghurt Vanilla 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Milk (Water, Oat Flour), Organic Coconut Cream, Sugar, Thickener (Modified Tapioca Starch), Vanilla Bean Paste (1.5%), Starter Culture,
Check Coyo Dairy Free Oat & Coconut Yoghurt Vanilla 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coyo Dairy Free Oat & Coconut Yoghurt Vanilla 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coyo Dairy Free Oat & Coconut Yoghurt Vanilla 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


