Is Coyo Mango Organic Coconut Yoghurt Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream (51%), Water, Organic Mango (7.5%), Organic Raw Sugar, Organic Starch, Chicory Root Fiber, Reconstituted Mango (1.2%), Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live Cultures and Probiotics.
Check Coyo Mango Organic Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coyo Mango Organic Coconut Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Reviews
Like mango lassi and low FODMAP!
One serve contains about 9 grams of mango, safe serve is 40 grams. So this is a great way to enjoy mangos
tasty
alicepyers•Aug 23, 2024
Where to buy
Coyo Mango Organic Coconut Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


