Is Coyo Natural Coconut Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream (coconut extract, water), Tapioca, Pectin and Probiotic Cultures; B. bifidum, B. lactis, L. acidophilus, L. casei, L. delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus, L. rhamnosus, Streptococcus thermophilus. Contains: COCONUT
Check Coyo Natural Coconut Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coyo Natural Coconut Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coyo Natural Coconut Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


