Is Coyo Natural Coconut Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream (coconut extract, water), Tapioca, Pectin and Probiotic Cultures; B. bifidum, B. lactis, L. acidophilus, L. casei, L. delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus, L. rhamnosus, Streptococcus thermophilus. Contains: COCONUT
Check Coyo Natural Coconut Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coyo Natural Coconut Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coyo Natural Coconut Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


