Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coyo Dairy Free Oat & Coconut Natural Yoghurt 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Milk (Water, Oat Flour), Organic Coconut Cream, Sugar, Thickener (Modified Tapioca Starch) Starter Culture.

Check Coyo Dairy Free Oat & Coconut Natural Yoghurt 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coyo Dairy Free Oat & Coconut Natural Yoghurt 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Coyo Dairy Free Oat & Coconut Natural Yoghurt 500g | Spoonful