Is Coyo Organic Coconut Yoghurt Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Strawberry, Organic Apple, Water, Organic Banana, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Tapioca Starch, Black Carrot Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Live Vegan Cultures (Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus)

Check Coyo Organic Coconut Yoghurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coyo Organic Coconut Yoghurt Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go