Is Coyo Organic Strawberry Coconut Milk Yoghurt Alternative Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic coconut milk (74%), organic strawberry puree (23%) (organic strawberry puree, organic fruit concentrate), organic tapioca starch, live vegan cultures*. (*Non organic ingredients).

Check Coyo Organic Strawberry Coconut Milk Yoghurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coyo Organic Strawberry Coconut Milk Yoghurt Alternative is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie