Is Coyo Sour Cream Dairy Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Water, Coconut Oil, Thickener (modified Tapioca Starch), Salt, Live Cultures

Check Coyo Sour Cream Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SourNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Coyo Sour Cream Dairy Free | Spoonful