Is Coyo Strawberry Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Water, Strawberries (3.4%), Sugar, Starch, Inulin, Chicory Root Fibre, Black Carrot Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Live Cultures & Probiotics.
Check Coyo Strawberry Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coyo Strawberry Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


