Is Coyoles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palm Caldsage (Acronornia Mexicana), Coyoles, Water, Moloasses, Sugar, Citric Acid And Sodium Benzoate 0,1%

Check Coyoles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping