Is COYOTA JAMONCILLO MEXICAN PASTRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, MILK CANDY, MOLASSES, VEGETAL FAT, SUGAR, WATER AND SALT

Check COYOTA JAMONCILLO MEXICAN PASTRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast