Is Coyotas Tortillas Cassava Flour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava flour, water, coconut oil, sea salt, xanthan gum.

Check Coyotas Tortillas Cassava Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking