Is COZY HARBOR, MAINE LOBSTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOBSTER
Check COZY HARBOR, MAINE LOBSTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COZY HARBOR, MAINE LOBSTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
Red Lobster Biscuit Mix Cheddar Bay - 11.36 Oz
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Cozy Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags
Stonewall Kitchen Organic Wild Maine Blueberry Jam
Tom's of Maine Wicked Fresh!® Fluoride-Free Natural Mouthwash Cool Mountain Mint -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepDipping


