Is CPB TOM JCE 8PK 44FO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF TOMATOES), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check CPB TOM JCE 8PK 44FO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CPB TOM JCE 8PK 44FO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
BODYARMOR Strawberry Banana Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
BODYARMOR Peach Mango LYTE Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
Lotus Foods Rice Ramen Noodles Soup, Tom Yum, 2 oz, Case of 6
Oroweat Select Whole Wheat Pre-Sliced Sandwich Thins - 12oz - 8pk
Gatorade Zero Glacier Freeze Zero Sugar Thirst Quencher, 20 oz Bottle (8pk)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup


