Is CPB TOM JCE 8PK 44FO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF TOMATOES), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check CPB TOM JCE 8PK 44FO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup