Is C’plus® Orange Burst® 355 mL Cans, 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Sodium Citrate, Colour, Natural, Flavour, Calcium Disodium Edta, Ascorbic Acid

Check C’plus® Orange Burst® 355 mL Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C’plus® Orange Burst® 355 mL Cans, 12 Pack is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go