Is C'Plus Orange Oat Free?

Ingredients
Arbonated Water, Sugar/ Glucose-fructose, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Sodium Citrate, Colour, Natural Flavour, Calcium Disodium Edta, Ascorbic Acid
Check C'Plus Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C'Plus Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
C'Plus Orange is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


