Is CRAB CAKE MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRABMEAT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (SAPP) TO RETAIN COLOR.

Check CRAB CAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? CRAB CAKE MIX | Spoonful