Is Crab Dungeness Whole Cooked Previously Frozen Service Case - 2.25 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dungeness Crab
Check Crab Dungeness Whole Cooked Previously Frozen Service Case - 2.25 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crab Dungeness Whole Cooked Previously Frozen Service Case - 2.25 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Crab Dungeness Whole Cooked Previously Frozen Service Case - 2.25 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


