Is Crab King Leg & Claw Small Previously Frozen - 1.25 Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Made From 100% Pure Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Cultures, Rennet, Salt.
Check Crab King Leg & Claw Small Previously Frozen - 1.25 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crab King Leg & Claw Small Previously Frozen - 1.25 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crab King Leg & Claw Small Previously Frozen - 1.25 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


