Is Crab Salsa - Peppers Blue Crab Chipotle Smoked Corn - (3 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Maryland Blue Crab Meat, Sweet Yellow Corn, Finely Chopped Green Bell Peppers, Lime Juice, Smoked Chipotle Peppers, Minced Green Chili Peppers, Worcestershire Sauce, A Special Blend Of Herbs And Spices, Salt
Check Crab Salsa - Peppers Blue Crab Chipotle Smoked Corn - (3 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crab Salsa - Peppers Blue Crab Chipotle Smoked Corn - (3 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crab Salsa - Peppers Blue Crab Chipotle Smoked Corn - (3 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad


