Is CRAB SUPER LUMP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRAB MEAT (PORTUNUS SPP, SCYLLA SPP, CALLINECTES SPP), SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PREVENT THE FORMATION OF STRUVITE CRYSTALS).
Check CRAB SUPER LUMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRAB SUPER LUMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingMeal Prep


