Is Crabe Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Product, Ready To Use, Alwqys Keep Please Consumesoon Aftefrtppelllhg Date : Please Seeffot!om Of The Cup In 615,13,B/c Pinces Et Pattes

Check Crabe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Flake, Piece

Flavor
MildSweetSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSoupMeal Prep