Is Crabe Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Product, Ready To Use, Alwqys Keep Please Consumesoon Aftefrtppelllhg Date : Please Seeffot!om Of The Cup In 615,13,B/c Pinces Et Pattes
Check Crabe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crabe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seafood · Flake, Piece
Flavor
MildSweetSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSoupMeal Prep


